Date |
Preliminary time |
Participant
|
|
March 27 |
March 27 |
09:30 - 09:40 |
32. Julia Dawson (Soprano),
Canada
|
09:40 - 09:50 |
49. Roko Radovan (Tenor),
Croatia
|
09:50 - 10:00 |
47. Chen Xu (Tenor),
China
|
10:00 - 10:10 |
24. Vitalii Lashko (Baritone),
Ukraine
|
10:10 - 10:20 |
16. Mariia Knihnytska (Soprano),
Ukraine
|
10:20 - 10:30 |
43. Manos Christofakakis (Bass),
Greece
|
10:30 - 10:40 |
7. Yincong Cheng (Baritone),
China
|
10:40 - 10:50 |
9. Mehmet Ali Tutar (Baritone),
Turkey
|
10:50 - 11:00 |
39. Ieva Juozapaitytė (Soprano),
Lithuania
|
11:00 - 11:10 |
27. Oksana Pynchuk (Soprano),
Ukraine
|
11:10 - 11:20 |
13. Ana Kucheryavyy (Soprano),
Moldova
|
11:20 - 11:30 |
6. Marija Grinevska (Soprano),
Latvia
|
11:30 - 11:40 |
2. Ossian Huskinson (Bass-baritone),
United Kingdom
|
11:40 - 11:50 |
28. Teona Todua (Soprano),
Ukraine
|
11:50 - 12:00 |
34. Vladyslav Tlushch (Baritone),
Ukraine
|
12:00 - 12:10 |
26. Demian Matushevskyi (Baritone),
Ukraine
|
12:10 - 12:20 |
25. Madeleine Rose Lew (Soprano),
United States
|
12:20 - 12:30 |
23. Haewon Lee (Soprano),
South Korea
|
12:30 - 12:40 |
1. Goar Akopyan (Soprano),
Armenia
|
12:40 - 12:50 |
37. Jessica Harper (Soprano),
Australia
|
12:50 - 13:00 |
19. Romanas Kudriašovas (Baritone),
Lithuania
|
13:00 - 13:10 |
10. Emilija Finagėjevaitė (Soprano),
Lithuania
|
13:10 - 13:20 |
48. Dainis Kalnačs (Tenor),
Latvia
|
13:20 - 13:30 |
4. Kseniya Bakhritdinova-Kravchuk (Soprano),
Ukraine
|
13:30 - 13:40 |
33. Elena Sverdiolaitė (Soprano),
Lithuania - Austria
|
13:40 - 13:50 |
50. Joanna Kedzior (Soprano),
Poland
|
13:50 - 14:00 |
44. Piotr Kalina (Tenor),
Poland
|
14:00 - 14:10 |
8. Louise Guenter (Soprano),
Belgium
|
14:10 - 14:20 |
15. So Ry Kim (Soprano),
South Korea
|
14:20 - 14:30 |
11. Amelia Elson (Soprano),
United States
|
14:30 - 15:30 |
Piano tuning at the S. Sondeckis Hall |
15:30 - 15:40 |
51. Sarah Chae (Soprano),
South Korea
|
15:40 - 15:50 |
42. Grisha Martirosyan (Baritone),
Armenia
|
15:50 - 16:00 |
5. Kadi Jürgens (Mezzo-soprano),
Estonia
|
16:00 - 16:10 |
30. Samueol Park (Baritone),
South Korea
|
16:10 - 16:20 |
20. Dalma Süle (Soprano),
Hungary
|
16:20 - 16:30 |
40. Synne Vinje (Soprano),
Norway
|
16:30 - 16:40 |
12. Mar Morán (Soprano),
Spain
|
16:40 - 16:50 |
3. Gintarė Ramanauskaitė (Soprano),
Lithuania
|
16:50 - 17:00 |
22. Felicity Förster (Soprano),
Germany
|
17:00 - 17:10 |
29. Agnė Stančikaitė (Soprano),
Lithuania
|
17:10 - 17:20 |
35. Monika Kučinska (Soprano),
Lithuania
|
17:20 - 17:30 |
21. Iryna Krasnenko (Soprano),
Ukraine
|
17:30 - 17:40 |
14. Darija Auguštan (Soprano),
Croatia
|
17:40 - 17:50 |
17. Carolyn Holt (Mezzo-soprano),
Ireland
|
17:50 - 18:00 |
41. Sang Ah Yoon (Soprano),
South Korea
|
18:00 - 18:10 |
45. Jana Cvetković (Mezzo-soprano),
Serbia
|
18:10 - 18:20 |
36. Mariana Mazur (Soprano),
Ukraine
|
18:20 - 18:30 |
31. Daniel Gyungmin Gwon (Baritone),
South Korea
|
18:30 - 18:40 |
18. Euichan Jeong (Baritone),
South Korea
|
18:40 - 18:50 |
38. Jaesung Kim (Tenor),
South Korea
|
18:50 - 19:00 |
46. Idil Kutay (Soprano),
Turkey
|